Classifica 2014/2015
Campionato  Serie D - Gir. A   2014-2015
 
Punti
Gioc Vinte Nulle Perse Reti
Fatte
Reti
Subite
Pen.
Monastir331411039847
Tiedo301410049457
Gonnesa26148247262
Futsal OroNero22147166461
S.S Capoterra17145274554
Serrenti15144375256
Bontà del Sole11143294792
5 Mori Quartucciu914301158101
Futsal Glema00000 FC