STAGIONE  2007-2008


STORIA     CALENDARIO     CLASSIFICA    


Campionato  Serie C2 - Girone B   2007-2008
 
Punti
Gioc Vinte Nulle Perse Reti
Fatte
Reti
Subite
Pen.
ZeroUno Mara6626220418784
Sinnai6326196116070
Cagliari 20005926185314566
Tiedo5426173613788
Ce Chi Ciak41261259136119
Club San Paolo362699889102
Mediterranea362610610106110
Domus de Maria Chia362611312129138
Futsal Settimo32269212119126
Audax Bingia Matta312691138994
Paolo Agus26268216101119
Palmari Iglesias18265318101154
Flumini1226332067137
Villasimius4262222832422